-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pay-e Muluk

Map of Pay-e Muluk Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Moluk,Pay-e Muluk,Payi-Muluk,Pāy-e Molūk,Pāy-e Mulūk,پای ملوک, Pāy-e Mulūk

Pay-e Muluk

Welcome to the Pay-e Muluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Mulūk. See Pay-e Muluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Mulūk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pay-e Muluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50098/65.41151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pay-e Muluk
  •  
Places near Pay-e Muluk

Online Dating

Pay-e Muluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Muluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Muluk, Afghanistan