Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Salam Khan

Map of Haji Salam Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Salam Khan,Haji Salamkhan,Hajii Salamkhan,Hajji Salamkhan,Hajīī Salāmkhān,Khadzhi-Salamkhan,Salamkhan,Salāmkhān,حاجی سلام خان,Ḩāji Salāmkhān,Ḩājjī Salāmkhān,Ḩājī Salām Khān, Ḩājī Salām Khān

Haji Salam Khan

Welcome to the Haji Salam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Salām Khān. See Haji Salam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Salām Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Salam Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Haji Salam Khan
Places near Haji Salam Khan

Online Dating

Haji Salam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Salam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Salam Khan, Afghanistan