-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Bismullah

Map of Haji Bismullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Besmellah,Haji Bismullah,Hajji Besmellah,Khadzhibismilla,hajy bsmlah,حاجی بسم اللـه,حاجی بسم الله,حاجی بسملاه,Ḩāji Besmellāh,Ḩājjī Besmellāh,Ḩājī Bismullāh, Ḩājī Bismullāh

Haji Bismullah

Welcome to the Haji Bismullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Bismullāh. See Haji Bismullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Bismullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Bismullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55229/65.43371
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Haji Bismullah
  •  
Places near Haji Bismullah

Online Dating

Haji Bismullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Bismullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Bismullah, Afghanistan