-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay

Map of `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'kuduskhan-Kalay,Abdul’kuduskhan-Kalay,`Abdolqodduskhan Kalab,`Abdulgoduskhan Kalab,`Abdulqoduskhan Kalay,`Abdulqudus Khan Kelay,عبدلقدوس خان کلی,عَبدُل قُدّوس خان كَلاب,‘Abdolqoddūskhān Kalab,‘Abdulgodūskhān Kalab,‘Abdulqudūs Khān Kêlay,‘Abḏulqoḏūskhān Kalay, ‘Abdulqudūs Khān Kêlay

`Abdulqudus Khan Kelay

Welcome to the `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdulqudūs Khān Kêlay. See `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdulqudūs Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42485/65.71144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay

Online Dating

`Abdulqudus Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdulqudus Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdulqudus Khan Kelay, Afghanistan