-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay

Map of Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Khalifa Baba Kalay,Ebrahim Khalifeh Baba Kalay,Ebrāhīm Khalīfeh Bābā Kalay,Ebṟāhīm Khalifa Bābā Kalay,Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay,Ibrakhim-Khalifa,Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay,ابراهیم خلیفه بابا کلی,قَریَۀ اِبراهيم خَليفَه بابا, Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay

Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay. See Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.40281/65.68833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay
Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay (0 km) Ambār Kêlay (3 km) Ḩaqdād Kêlay (3.1 km) Būrzaī (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Qudūs Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (3.7 km) Manşūr Kêlay (5.8 km) Ismā‘īl Kārēz (6 km) Ḩayāt Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Rurabat (6.6 km) Sākzêy Kêlay (7 km) Qāẕī Kêlay (7.1 km) Masēzêy Kêlay (7.2 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā (7.3 km) Muqām Kêlay (7.4 km) Sādātō Kêlay (8.2 km) Utmānzaī (8.4 km) Deh-e Rajab (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khalifah Baba Kelay, Afghanistan