-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mowlawi Sahib

Map of Mowlawi Sahib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maulavi-Sakhib,Mawlawli Saheb,Mawlawli Şāḩeb,Mowla `Ali Saheb,Mowlawi Sahib,Mowlawī Şāḩib,Mowlā ‘Alī Şāḩeb,مولوی صاحب,مُولا عَلی صاحِب, Mowlawī Şāḩib

Mowlawi Sahib

Welcome to the Mowlawi Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowlawī Şāḩib. See Mowlawi Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowlawī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mowlawi Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45459/65.69005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Mowlawi Sahib
  •  
Places near Mowlawi Sahib

Online Dating

Mowlawi Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mowlawi Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowlawi Sahib, Afghanistan