-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Baregar

Map of Gory Baregar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bare Ghar,Bārē Ghar,Gory Baregar, Gory Baregar

Gory Baregar

Welcome to the Gory Baregar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Baregar. See Gory Baregar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Baregar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Baregar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47944/66.96
  • Altitude: 1870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gory Baregar
  •  
Places near Gory Baregar

Online Dating

Gory Baregar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Baregar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Baregar, Afghanistan