-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah `Ali Baba

Map of Khwajah `Ali Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Ali Baba,Khvājeh ‘Alī Bābā,Khwaja `Ali Baba,Khwajah `Ali Baba,Khwāja ‘Ali Bābā,Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā,خواجه علی بابا,خواجَه عَلی بابا, Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā

Khwajah `Ali Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā. See Khwajah `Ali Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah `Ali Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46789/65.70877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ali Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ali Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali Baba, Afghanistan