-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hindu Bagh

Map of Hindu Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hendubagh,Hendūbāgh,Hindu Bagh,Hindubagh,Hindū Bāgh,Hinḏūbāgh,Khindubag,hindw bagh,هندو باغ,هِندو باغ, Hindū Bāgh

Hindu Bagh

Welcome to the Hindu Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hindū Bāgh. See Hindu Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hindū Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hindu Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49627/65.6578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Hindu Bagh
  •  
Places near Hindu Bagh
Hindū Bāgh (0 km) Khadān (1.9 km) Nākūdak (2.7 km) Chūplānay (3 km) Rowānay (3.2 km) Angūriyān (3.3 km) Tēmuriyān (3.7 km) Lōy Kārēzak (4.6 km) Rumbāsī (5 km) Māshōr (5 km) Rurabat (5.1 km) Rāyat (5.4 km) Deh-e Rajab (5.7 km) Khwājah ‘Alī Bābā (5.9 km) Munār (6.1 km) Bilanḏay (6.1 km) Ma‘rūf Kārēz (6.4 km) Walakān (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Hindu Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hindu Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hindu Bagh, Afghanistan