-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khojelzai

Map of Khojelzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhil'aay,Khadzhil’aay,Khojelzai,Khojelzay,Khujelzay,Khōjelzay,Khōjêlzaī,Khūjelzay, Khōjêlzaī

Khojelzai

Welcome to the Khojelzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōjêlzaī. See Khojelzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōjêlzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khojelzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45167/66.95056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khojelzai
  •  
Places near Khojelzai

Online Dating

Khojelzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khojelzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khojelzai, Afghanistan