-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muqam Kelay

Map of Muqam Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moqam Kalay,Moqām Kalay,Munamkalay,Muqam Kelay,Muqām Kêlay,قَریَۀ مُقام,مقام کلی, Muqām Kêlay

Muqam Kelay

Welcome to the Muqam Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muqām Kêlay. See Muqam Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muqām Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muqam Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42886/65.61705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Muqam Kelay
  •  
Places near Muqam Kelay

Online Dating

Muqam Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muqam Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muqam Kelay, Afghanistan