-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sadato Kelay

Map of Sadato Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadato Kalay,Sadato Kelay,Sadatukalay,Sādāto Kalay,Sādātō Kêlay,ساداتو کلی,قَریَۀ سادات, Sādātō Kêlay

Sadato Kelay

Welcome to the Sadato Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sādātō Kêlay. See Sadato Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sādātō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sadato Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4439/65.6168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Sadato Kelay
  •  
Places near Sadato Kelay
Sādātō Kêlay (0 km) Deh-e Rajab (1.3 km) Shamshayr Kêlay (1.6 km) Muqām Kêlay (1.7 km) Manşūr Kêlay (2.4 km) Deh-e Now (2.7 km) Faẕl Kārēz (3.1 km) Ma‘rūf Kārēz (3.2 km) ‘Imārat (3.8 km) Chūplānay (4.5 km) Lanḏay (4.5 km) Gurgān (4.8 km) Utmānzaī (4.9 km) Būrzaī (5.3 km) Nākūdak (5.4 km) Māchū (5.5 km) Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (5.7 km) Taymur Kêlay (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Sadato Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadato Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadato Kelay, Afghanistan