-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Howz Kelay

Map of Howz Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdz Kalay,Howz Kalay,Howz Kelay,حوض کلی,قَریَۀ حُوض,Ḩawḏẕ Kalay,Ḩowẕ Kalay,Ḩowẕ Kêlay, Ḩowẕ Kêlay

Howz Kelay

Welcome to the Howz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕ Kêlay. See Howz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Howz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.41453/65.5539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Howz Kelay
  •  
Places near Howz Kelay

Online Dating

Howz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howz Kelay, Afghanistan