-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shela

Map of Shela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela,Shela,Shelah,Shēla,Shēlah,Šēla, Shela

Shela

Welcome to the Shela google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shela. See Shela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48389/66.90278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:11
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shela
  •  
Places near Shela

Online Dating

Shela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shela, Afghanistan