Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Macho Shelah

Map of Macho Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Macho Shelah,Macho Shēlah,Machushela,Machō Shēlah,Maco Sela,Mačo Šēla, Machō Shēlah

Macho Shelah

Welcome to the Macho Shelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Machō Shēlah. See Macho Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Machō Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Macho Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:14
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Macho Shelah
Places near Macho Shelah

Online Dating

Macho Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Macho Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Macho Shelah, Afghanistan