-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babi Mandeh

Map of Babi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babaymandakh,Babey Mandah,Babey Mandeh,Babi Mandeh,Bābey Māndah,Bābey Mānḏeh,Bābī Māndêh, Bābī Māndêh

Babi Mandeh

Welcome to the Babi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābī Māndêh. See Babi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Babi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49556/66.87444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Babi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Babi Mandeh

Online Dating

Babi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babi Mandeh, Afghanistan