-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Babey

Map of Lwar Babey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varbabay,Lwar Babey,Lwāṟ Bābey,Lwāṟ Bābêy,L’varbabay, Lwāṟ Bābêy

Lwar Babey

Welcome to the Lwar Babey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟ Bābêy. See Lwar Babey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟ Bābêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lwar Babey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47806/66.84472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Lwar Babey
  •  
Places near Lwar Babey

Online Dating

Lwar Babey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Babey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Babey, Afghanistan