Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ma`sum Ghar

Map of Ma`sum Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Masumgar,Ma`sum Ghar,Ma‘şūm Ghar,كوهٔ معصوم,معصوم غر, Ma‘şūm Ghar

Ma`sum Ghar

Welcome to the Ma`sum Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Ghar. See Ma`sum Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ma`sum Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1119 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Ghar

Online Dating

Ma`sum Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ma`sum Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Ghar, Afghanistan