-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf

Map of Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf,Haji `Abdurra'uf,Hajji `Abdorra'uf,Khadzhi-Abdurrauf,حاجی عبد الر ئوف,حاجی عبد الرءوف,Ḩāji ‘Abḏuṟṟa’uf,Ḩājjī ‘Abdorra’ūf,Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf, Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf

Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf

Welcome to the Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf. See Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57882/65.45887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf
  •  
Places near Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf
Ḩājī ‘Abd ur Ra‘ūf (0 km) Nūrul Dīn (0.6 km) Makuan (0.9 km) Kalāchah (1.3 km) Nurzay (1.5 km) Salīm Ākā (1.7 km) Maku (1.9 km) Zihdānān (2.5 km) Badwān (2.5 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khān (2.5 km) Pasāb (3 km) Bayānzī (3.3 km) Pāshmūl (3.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Khān (3.6 km) Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī (3.6 km) Ḩājī Bismullāh (3.8 km) Pārsī Bānān (4 km) Pāyindī (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji `Abd ur Ra`uf, Afghanistan