-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salim Aka

Map of Salim Aka Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salim Aka,Salimaka,Salīm Akā,Salīm Ākā,slym aka,سليم اكا,سلیم آکا, Salīm Ākā

Salim Aka

Welcome to the Salim Aka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salīm Ākā. See Salim Aka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salīm Ākā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salim Aka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56541/65.44978
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Salim Aka
  •  
Places near Salim Aka

Online Dating

Salim Aka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salim Aka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salim Aka, Afghanistan