Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Baydullah

Map of Haji Baydullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Baydullah,Hajji Baydollah,Khadzhi-Baydulla,`Obaydullah,`Ubaydullah,hajy byd allh,حاجی بيد الله,حاجی بیداللـه,حاجی بیدالله,عبیداللـه,عبیدالله,Ḩāji Bayḏullāh,Ḩājjī Baydollāh,Ḩājī Baydullāh,‘Obayḏullāh,‘Ubaydullāh, Ḩājī Baydullāh

Haji Baydullah

Welcome to the Haji Baydullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Baydullāh. See Haji Baydullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Baydullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Baydullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Haji Baydullah

Online Dating

Haji Baydullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Baydullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Baydullah, Afghanistan