Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Rahim

Map of Haji Muhammad Rahim Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mohammad Rahim,Haji Muhammad Rahim,Hajji Mohammad Rahim,Khadzhi-Mukhammedrakhim,hajy mhmd rhym,حاجی محمد رحيم,حاجی محمد رحیم,Ḩāji Moḩammaḏ Ṟaḩīm,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Raḩīm,Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm, Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm

Haji Muhammad Rahim

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Rahim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm. See Haji Muhammad Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad Rahim
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Rahim
Places near Haji Muhammad Rahim

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan