-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Adamzai

Map of Adamzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adamza'i,Adamzai,adamzay,Ādamzaī,Ādamzā’i,آدمزی,آدَمزَی, Ādamzaī

Adamzai

Welcome to the Adamzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādamzaī. See Adamzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādamzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adamzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48533/65.52889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Adamzai
  •  
Places near Adamzai

Online Dating

Adamzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adamzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adamzai, Afghanistan