-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Akram

Map of Muhammad Akram Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Akram,Moḩammad Akram,Muhammad Akram,Mukhammedakram,Muḩammad Akram,mhmd akrm,محمد اكرم,محمد اکرم, Muḩammad Akram

Muhammad Akram

Welcome to the Muhammad Akram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akram. See Muhammad Akram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Akram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53396/65.46552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akram
  •  
Places near Muhammad Akram
Muḩammad Akram (0 km) Armaṟah (0.4 km) Sardārān (0.8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm (1 km) Bāzār-e Panjwā’ī (1.5 km) Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh (1.5 km) Ḩājī Nūr Muḩammad (2.1 km) Ḩājī Baydullāh (2.2 km) Kākaṟān (3.2 km) Alkōzī (3.2 km) Bayānzī (3.3 km) Ḩājī Bismullāh (3.6 km) Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar (3.8 km) Salīm Ākā (3.8 km) Pāyindī (3.8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Alam (3.8 km) Pāshmūl (3.9 km) Sêkēchāh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Akram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Akram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akram, Afghanistan