-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → La`l Khan Kala

Map of La`l Khan Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: La`l Khan Kala,La`lkhan Kala,Lal'khankala,Lal’khankala,La‘l Khān Kalā,La‘lkhān Kalā,قلعهٔ لعل خان,قَلعَۀ لَعل خان,لعل خان کلا, La‘l Khān Kalā

La`l Khan Kala

Welcome to the La`l Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La‘l Khān Kalā. See La`l Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La‘l Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of La`l Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4983/65.52991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near La`l Khan Kala
  •  
Places near La`l Khan Kala

Online Dating

La`l Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

La`l Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La`l Khan Kala, Afghanistan