-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sperwan

Map of Sperwan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spervan,Sperwan,Spērvān,Spērwān,Spēṟwān,spyrwan,سپيروان,سپېروان, Spērwān

Sperwan

Welcome to the Sperwan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērwān. See Sperwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sperwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51201/65.43369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Sperwan
  •  
Places near Sperwan

Online Dating

Sperwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperwan, Afghanistan