Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Panjwa'i

Map of Panjwa'i Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panjva'i,Panjvā’ī,Panjwa'i,Panjwā’i,Panjwā’ī,پنجوائی, Panjwā’ī


Welcome to the Panjwa'i google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjwā’ī. See Panjwa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjwā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panjwa'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Panjwa'i
Places near Panjwa'i

Online Dating

Panjwa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panjwa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjwa'i, Afghanistan