Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sekechah

Map of Sekechah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekeca,Sekecha,Sekechah,Sekēcha,Sekēchah,Sekēča,Sikecha,Sêkēchāh,skychh,سكيچه,سکېچاه, Sêkēchāh


Welcome to the Sekechah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêkēchāh. See Sekechah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêkēchāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sekechah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Sekechah
Places near Sekechah

Online Dating

Sekechah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sekechah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sekechah, Afghanistan