-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Musa

Map of Khadzhi-Musa Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Musa,Hajji Musa,Khadzhi-Musa,حاجی موسى,Ḩāji Mūsā,Ḩājjī Mūsā,Ḩājī Mūsá, Khadzhi-Musa

Khadzhi-Musa

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Musa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Musa. See Khadzhi-Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Musa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54283/65.424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Musa
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Musa

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Musa, Afghanistan