-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Ashiqah

Map of `Ashiqah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseqa,`Asheqa,`Asheqeh,`Ashiqah,Āšeqa,عاشقه,‘Āsheqa,‘Āsheqeh,‘Āshiqah, ‘Āshiqah

`Ashiqah

Welcome to the `Ashiqah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshiqah. See `Ashiqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshiqah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ashiqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58936/65.48777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near `Ashiqah
  •  
Places near `Ashiqah

Online Dating

`Ashiqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashiqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashiqah, Afghanistan