Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Habibullah

Map of Haji Habibullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Habibullah,Hajji Habibollah,Khadzhi-Khabibulla,hajy hbyb allh,حاجی حبيب الله,حاجی حبیب اللـه,حاجی حبیب الله,Ḩājjī Ḩabībollāh,Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh, Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh

Haji Habibullah

Welcome to the Haji Habibullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh. See Haji Habibullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Ḩabībullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Habibullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Haji Habibullah
Places near Haji Habibullah

Online Dating

Haji Habibullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Habibullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Habibullah, Afghanistan