Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez

Map of `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdulla-Akhundzada-Karez,`Abdollah Akhvondzadeh Kariz,`Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez,`Abdullah Akhundzadah Kariz,عبد الله آخوندزاده كاريز,عبداللـه آخوندزاده کارېز,عبدالله آخوندزاده کارېز,‘Abdollāh Ākhvondzādeh Kārīz,‘Abdullāh Ākhundzādah Kārīz,‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz,‘Abḏullāh Ākhunḏzāḏah Kāṟēz, ‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz

`Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez

Welcome to the `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz. See `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Ākhūndzādah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez
Places near `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez

Online Dating

`Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Akhundzadah Karez, Afghanistan