-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Jan Sahib Zadah

Map of Tor Jan Sahib Zadah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Jan Sahib Zadah,Tordzhan-Sakhibzada,Torjan Sahebzadah,Turjan Sahebzadeh,Tōr Jān Şāḩib Zādah,Tōṟjān Şāḩebzāḏah,Tūrjān Şāḩebzādeh,twr jan sahbzadh,تور جان صاحب زاده,تور جان صاحبزاده, Tōr Jān Şāḩib Zādah

Tor Jan Sahib Zadah

Welcome to the Tor Jan Sahib Zadah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Jān Şāḩib Zādah. See Tor Jan Sahib Zadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Jān Şāḩib Zādah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Jan Sahib Zadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68951/65.42658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:37
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Tor Jan Sahib Zadah
  •  
Places near Tor Jan Sahib Zadah

Online Dating

Tor Jan Sahib Zadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Jan Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Jan Sahib Zadah, Afghanistan