Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Garmabak Tore

Map of De Garmabak Tore Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garm Abak Turah,De Garmabak Tore,De Garmabak Ture,De Garmābak Tōrē,De Garmābak Tūrē,Dê Garm Ābak Tūrah,d grm abk twrې,تپۀ گرمابك,د گرم آبک توره,د گرم آبک تورې,Ḏe Gaṟmābak Tōṟē, De Garmābak Tōrē

De Garmabak Tore

Welcome to the De Garmabak Tore google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Garmābak Tōrē. See De Garmabak Tore photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Garmābak Tōrē area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of De Garmabak Tore
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Garmabak Tore
Places near De Garmabak Tore

Online Dating

De Garmabak Tore Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Garmabak Tore, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Garmabak Tore, Afghanistan