-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Karez-e Garmabak

Map of Karez-e Garmabak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmabak,Garmābak,Karez-e Garm Abak,Karez-e Garmabak,Kareze Garmabak,Karezio-Garmabak,Kariz Garmabak,Kārēz-e Garm Ābak,Kārēz-e Garmābak,Kārīz Garmābak,Kāṟēze Gaṟmābak,karyz grmabk,karېz grmabk,كاريز گرمابك,کارېز گرم آبک,کارېز گرمآبک, Kārēz-e Garmābak

Karez-e Garmabak

Welcome to the Karez-e Garmabak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Garmābak. See Karez-e Garmabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Garmābak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karez-e Garmabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79673/65.0625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Karez-e Garmabak
  •  
Places near Karez-e Garmabak
Kārēz-e Garmābak (0 km) Būlāq (0.7 km) Tūlak (0.8 km) Nōbād (1.1 km) Chīnah (2.5 km) Anjōrak (2.7 km) Ḏūkah (2.8 km) Zardālū (2.8 km) Eran (3.9 km) Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay (5.8 km) Zobarak (6.7 km) Garmābak-e Junūbī (7.6 km) Khīk (8.1 km) Dê Maīmand Chīnah (8.5 km) Maḩmūdābād (8.5 km) Ḏanḏay (8.7 km) Kārēzak (9.9 km) Garm Ābak-e Shamālī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Garmabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Garmabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Garmabak, Afghanistan