Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Maiwand Chinah

Map of De Maiwand Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Maiwand Chinah,De Maywand China,De Maywand Chinah,De Maywand Chīnah,De Maywand Cina,De Maywand Čina,Dê Maywand Chīnah,Dê Maīwand Chīnah,Istochnik Maymandchina,chshmh mywnd,د میوند چینه,چشمهٔ ميوند, Dê Maīwand Chīnah

De Maiwand Chinah

Welcome to the De Maiwand Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Maīwand Chīnah. See De Maiwand Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Maīwand Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of De Maiwand Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Maiwand Chinah
Places near De Maiwand Chinah

Online Dating

De Maiwand Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Maiwand Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Maiwand Chinah, Afghanistan