-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat

Map of De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat,De Faqire Kamran Zyarat,Dê Faqīr-e Kāmṟān Zīārat,Ziarat-e De Faqir-e Kamran,Zīārat-e De Faqīr-e Kāmrān,zyart fqyr kamran,د فقیر کامړان زیارت,زيارتٔ فقيرٔ كامران,Ḏe Faqiṟe Kāmrān Zyāṟat, Dê Faqīr-e Kāmṟān Zīārat

De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat

Welcome to the De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Faqīr-e Kāmṟān Zīārat. See De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Faqīr-e Kāmṟān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7688/65.1433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat
  •  
Places near De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat

Online Dating

De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Faqir-e Kamran Ziarat, Afghanistan