Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Fil Sang Mandeh

Map of De Fil Sang Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Fil Sang Mandeh,De Filsang Mandah,De Filsang Mandeh,De Fīlsang Māndah,Dê Fīl Sang Māndêh,Fil'sangmandakh,Fil’sangmandakh,shylh fylsng,د فیل سنگ مانده,شيلهٔ فيلسنگ,Ḏe Fīlsang Mānḏeh, Dê Fīl Sang Māndêh

De Fil Sang Mandeh

Welcome to the De Fil Sang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Fīl Sang Māndêh. See De Fil Sang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Fīl Sang Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Fil Sang Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Fil Sang Mandeh
Places near De Fil Sang Mandeh

Online Dating

De Fil Sang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Fil Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Fil Sang Mandeh, Afghanistan