Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Makhe Ghar

Map of De Makhe Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Makhe Ghar,De Makhē Ghar,Dê Makhē Ghar,Gora Makhegar,kwh mkhy,د مخې غر,كوهٔ مخی, Dê Makhē Ghar

De Makhe Ghar

Welcome to the De Makhe Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Makhē Ghar. See De Makhe Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Makhē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Makhe Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Makhe Ghar
Places near De Makhe Ghar

Online Dating

De Makhe Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Makhe Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Makhe Ghar, Afghanistan