-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghaybanah Baba

Map of Ghaybanah Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybanababa,Ghaybana Baba,Ghaybanah Baba,Ghaybaneh Baba,Ghaybāna Bābā,Ghaybānah Bābā,Ghaybāneh Bābā,ghybanh baba,غيبانه بابا,غیبانه بابا, Ghaybānah Bābā

Ghaybanah Baba

Welcome to the Ghaybanah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybānah Bābā. See Ghaybanah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybānah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghaybanah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79131/65.25761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghaybanah Baba
  •  
Places near Ghaybanah Baba

Online Dating

Ghaybanah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaybanah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaybanah Baba, Afghanistan