Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shahmay Baba

Map of Shahmay Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmay Baba,Shahmay Baba,Shāhmay Bābā,shah my baba,Šāhmay Bābā,شاه می بابا,شاهمی بابا, Shāhmay Bābā

Shahmay Baba

Welcome to the Shahmay Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhmay Bābā. See Shahmay Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhmay Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahmay Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shahmay Baba
Places near Shahmay Baba

Online Dating

Shahmay Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahmay Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahmay Baba, Afghanistan