Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Mirza Ghundak

Map of Koh-e Mirza Ghundak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirza-Gundak,Koh-e Mirza Ghundak,Kohe Mirza Ghundak,Kohe Miṟzā Ghunḏak,Kuh-e Mirza Ghundak,Kōh-e Mīrzā Ghūndak,Kūh-e Mīrzā Ghundak,kwh myrza ghwndk,كوهٔ ميرزا غوندك,کوه میرزا غوندک, Kōh-e Mīrzā Ghūndak

Koh-e Mirza Ghundak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirza Ghundak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrzā Ghūndak. See Koh-e Mirza Ghundak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrzā Ghūndak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mirza Ghundak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1238 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirza Ghundak
Places near Koh-e Mirza Ghundak

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirza Ghundak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Mirza Ghundak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirza Ghundak, Afghanistan