Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bulagh

Map of Bulagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh,Bolāgh,Bulagh,Bulak,Bulaq,Būlāgh,Būlāq,blagh,bwlagh,بلاغ,بولاغ,بولاق, Būlāgh


Welcome to the Bulagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāgh. See Bulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāgh area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Bulagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Bulagh
Places near Bulagh

Online Dating

Bulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulagh, Afghanistan