-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ayran Karez

Map of De Ayran Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ayran Karez,De Eran Karez,De Eran Kariz,De Iran Kariz,De Ērān Kārīz,De Īrān Kārīz,Dê Ayrān Kārēz,Dê Ērān Kārēz,d ayran karېz,karyz yran,د ایران کارېز,د اېران کارېز,كاريزٔ يران,Ḏe Ēṟān Kāṟēz, Dê Ayrān Kārēz

De Ayran Karez

Welcome to the De Ayran Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ayrān Kārēz. See De Ayran Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ayrān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of De Ayran Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82652/65.06923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Ayran Karez
  •  
Places near De Ayran Karez

Online Dating

De Ayran Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ayran Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ayran Karez, Afghanistan