-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Mardan Baba

Map of Shah Mardan Baba Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmardan Baba,Shah Mardan Baba,Shahmardan Baba,Shāh Mardān Bābā,Shāhmardān Bābā,Šāhmardān Bābā,شاه مردان بابا, Shāh Mardān Bābā

Shah Mardan Baba

Welcome to the Shah Mardan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mardān Bābā. See Shah Mardan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mardān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shah Mardan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81027/65.10424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shah Mardan Baba
  •  
Places near Shah Mardan Baba
Chīnah (1.7 km) Anjōrak (2.1 km) Ḏūkah (3.1 km) Būlāq (3.5 km) Zardālū (3.9 km) Eran (4.1 km) Kārēz-e Garmābak (4.2 km) Tūlak (4.8 km) Zobarak (5.2 km) Nōbād (5.3 km) Dê Maīmand Chīnah (7.4 km) Ḏanḏay (7.8 km) Khīk (8.6 km) Maḩmūdābād (9.7 km) Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay (10.1 km) Kārēzak (11.6 km) Garmābak-e Junūbī (11.8 km) Chāh-e Bābur (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Shah Mardan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mardan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mardan Baba, Afghanistan