Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan

Map of Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan,Haji-Sultanmohammad-Khan,Haji-sultanmohammed-khan,Hajji Soltanmohammad Khan,Khadzhikultan-Mukhammedkhan,حاجی سلطان محمد خان,Ḩaji-sulţānmoḩammeḏ-khān,Ḩāji-Sultanmoḩammad-Khān,Ḩājjī Soltānmoḩammad Khān,Ḩājī Sulţān Muḩammad Khān, Ḩājī Sulţān Muḩammad Khān

Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Sulţān Muḩammad Khān. See Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Sulţān Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan
Places near Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Sultan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan