-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Dada

Map of Koh-e Dada Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dada,Koh-e Dada,Kohe Dada,Kohe Ḏāḏā,Kuh-e Dada,Kōh-e Dādā,Kūh-e Dādā,kwh dada,كوهٔ دادا,کوه دادا, Kōh-e Dādā

Koh-e Dada

Welcome to the Koh-e Dada google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dādā. See Koh-e Dada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dādā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Dada
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85465/65.1369
  • Altitude: 1375 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dada
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dada
Anjōrak (6.8 km) Eran (6.9 km) Ḏūkah (7.1 km) Chīnah (7.3 km) Zardālū (7.7 km) Chāh-e Bābur (8.7 km) Būlāq (8.8 km) Badak (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Garmābak (9.5 km) Qanāt-e ‘Alī Muḩammad (9.6 km) Zobarak (9.8 km) Tūlak (9.9 km) Nōbād (10.5 km) Chahār Sōkhtah (11.6 km) Dê Maīmand Chīnah (11.9 km) Ḏanḏay (12.3 km) Zarak (13.9 km) Khīk (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dada, Afghanistan