-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Maqsud Ghar

Map of Shah Maqsud Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakh-Maksud-Gar,Kuh-e Shah Maqsud,Kūh-e Shāh Maqşūd,Sah Maqsud Ghar,Shah Maqsud Ghar,Shāh Maqsūd Ghar,Shāh Maqşūd Ghar,kwh shah mqswd,Šāh Maqsūd Ghar,شاه مقصود غر,كوهٔ شاه مقصود, Shāh Maqşūd Ghar

Shah Maqsud Ghar

Welcome to the Shah Maqsud Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Maqşūd Ghar. See Shah Maqsud Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Maqşūd Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Maqsud Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83364/65.25276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shah Maqsud Ghar
  •  
Places near Shah Maqsud Ghar

Online Dating

Shah Maqsud Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Maqsud Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Maqsud Ghar, Afghanistan