Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Layti

Map of Layti Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Layti,Layṯī,lyty,ليتی,لیټی, Layṯī


Welcome to the Layti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Layṯī. See Layti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Layṯī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Layti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Layti
Places near Layti

Online Dating

Layti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Layti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Layti, Afghanistan