-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chashmah-ye Sar Posh

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar Posh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sarpos,Chashmah-ye Sar Posh,Chashmah-ye Sar Pōsh,Chashmeh-i-Sarposh,Chashmeh-i-Sarpōsh,Cheshmeh-ye Sarpush,Cheshmeh-ye Sarpūsh,Istochnik Sarposh,Čašma-i-Sarpoš,چشمه سر پوش,چشمۀ سرپوش, Chashmah-ye Sar Pōsh

Chashmah-ye Sar Posh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sar Posh google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sar Pōsh. See Chashmah-ye Sar Posh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sar Pōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar Posh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94838/65.45463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sar Posh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sar Posh

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sar Posh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sar Posh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sar Posh, Afghanistan